To join a club and get your name on the website download a copy of the club form (click here) and email or drop off in church office.

Adventurers Clubs

Bike Riders Club Members

Boyko Elliott, Boyko Dylan, Edgin Margie, Escalante Ronald Father, Groomes Joseph, Hon Beth, Lawson Barret, Lindo Zach, Lindo Matt, Lindo Pamela, Lindo Cesar, Lindo Justin, Nolan Tim, Reeves Miriam, Smith Kerry, Stipancic Chuck, Terreri Anne

Dancers Club Members

check back for member names

Equestiran Club Members

Adams Christine, Forrest Anthony, Forrest Mark, Forrest Muriel, Giattino Joseph, Giattino Brenda, Mancilla Judy, Reeves Tabitha

Fitness Machines Club Members

Cahan Lina, Grimard Pamela, Grimard Scott, Lindo Zach, Lindo Justin, Mancilla Mary Ann, Escalante Ronald Father, Reeves Andrewa, Roth James, Schultejans Maryanne, Schultejans James, Stanmeyer John and Suzanne, Smith Kerry , Stipancic Chuck, Weaver Dale

Motorcyclclist Club Members

Adams Darby,

Musical Instrumentalists Club Members

Acham Addison, Boyko Elliott, Escalante Ronald Father, Lewandowski Andrew, Lindo Zach, Lindo Justin, Reeves Tabitha, Reeves Miriam, Schultejans Laura, Smith Austin, Terreri Anne, Weaver Dale,

Outdoors Sports Club Members

Acham Addison, Boyko Elliott, Boyko Dylan, Cote Tina, Escalante Ronald Father, Jencen Tammy, Lawson Barret, Lewandowski Andrew, Lindo Zach, Lindo Matt, Lindo Justin, Nolan Tim, Stipancic Chuck, Weaver Dale,

Runners Club Members

Acham Addison, Boyko Liz, Lindo Zach, Lindo Matt, Lindo Justin, Menuey Bernadetta, Menuey Raymond, Smith Kerry, Stanmeyer John and Suzanne,

Skaters Club Members

Escalante Ronald Father, Lindo Zach, Lindo Justin, Morrow Michele, Reeves Tabitha, Schultejans Laura, Terreri Anne

Sports Lovers Club Members

Acham Leejay, Acham Avery, Acham Addison, Altobelli Mark, Boyko Alex, Boyko Elliott, Boyko Dylan, Darnell Mary, Darnell Mark, Dezagottis Kevin, Dezagottis Mark, Donofrio Mark, Escalante Ronald Father, Forrest Declan, Franzen Taylor, Franzen Carly, Grimard Pamela, Grimard Scott, Lindo Zach, Lindo Matt, Lindo Justin, Matheson David, Matheson Sara, Reeves Solomon, Reeves Tabitha, Schultejans Maryanne, Schultejans James, Schultejans Mary Kate, Schultejans Laura, Smith Austin, Stipancic Chuck, Terreri Anne, Weaver Dale,

Walkers Club Members

Acham Addison, Altobelli Mark, Boyko Liz, Cahan Lina, Cote Tina, Edgin Margie, Grimard Pamela, Kinnan Don, Kinnan Hilde, Lawson Barret, Lindo Zach, Magin Katie, Menuey Raymond, Menuey Bernadette, Passarelli Julie, Reeves Andrea, Schultejans Maryanne, Terreri Anne, Weaver Cheryl, Welti Kathy, Widzinski Jim

Devotional Clubs

After Mass Rosary Club Members

Acham Addison, Escalante Ronald Father, Gessner Dorothy, Terreri Anne

Daily Mass Club Members

D'Elia Lois, Escalante Ronald Father, Gessner Dorothy, Kershner Bob, Lewandowski Andrew, Lindo Zach, Lindo Justin, Magin Katie, Mancilla Judy, Mancilla Amanda, Mancilla Caitlin, Mancilla Jose, Mancilla Mary Ann

Daily Rosary Club Members

Acham Leejay, Boyko Alex, Cowling Sheila, Escalante Ronald Father, Gessner Dorothy, Gonzalez Madeline, Grimard Scott, Haraburda Donica, Kershner Bob, Kirshner Marianne, Magin Katie, Mancilla Judy, Mancilla Amanda, Mancilla Caitlin, Mancilla Jose, Mancilla Mary Ann, Pappano Vito, Terreri Anne, Trombly Kim

Elijah Cup Club Members

Escalante Ronald Father, Donofrio Mark, Lindo Zach, Lindo Matt, Lindo Pamela, Lindo Cesar, Lindo Justin, Magin Katie, Smith Samantha, Smith Kerry, Smith Austin

Eucharistic Adoration Club Members

Cowling Sheila, Escalante Ronald Father, Gessner Dorothy, Haraburda Donica, Lamana Jeanne, Magin Katie, Menuey Raymond, Menuey Bernadette, Smith Kerry

Five First Friday Club Members

Escalante Ronald Father, Magin Katie

Knights of Columbus Club Members

Acham Leejay, Bergeman Joe, Donofrio Mark, Escalante Ronald Father, Grimard Scott, Groomes Joseph, Matheson David, Weaver Dale

March For Life Club Members

Cowling Sheila, Darnell Mary, Donofrio Mark, Escalante Ronald Father, Haraburda Donica, Lawson Barret, Reeves Solomon, Reeves Tabitha, Reeves Andrea, Schultejans Maryanne, Smith Samantha, Smith Kerry,Stanmeyer John and Suzanne, Terreri Anne

Our Lady of Mount Carmel Brown Scapular Club Members

Acham Addison, Acham Avery, Acham Leejay, Corcoran Jacob, Corcoran Paul, Escalante Ronald Father, Gessner Dorothy, Kershner Bob, Lewandowski Andrew, Terreri Anne

Pilgrim Virgin Host Club Members

Escalante Ronald Father,

Purgatory Club Members

Acham Leejay, Acham Avery, Acham Addison, Cowling Sheila, Escalante Ronald Father, Gessner Dorothy, Lewandowski Andrew, Lindo Zach, Lindo Justin, Magin Katie, Matheson Sara, Reeves Solomon, Reeves Miriam, Smith Samantha, Smith Kerry, Stanmeyer John and Suzanne, Stipancic Chuck, Terreri Anne, Tudder Terry,

Rosary Makers Club Members

Cowling Sheila, Matheson Norma

Triple Crown of Mary Club Members

Cowling Sheila, Darnell Mary, Escalante Ronald Father, Gessner Dorothy, Magin Katie, Terreri Anne

20/20 Club Members

Escalante Ronald Father, Stanmeyer John and Suzanne, Terreri Anne

Faith Study Clubs

Bible Study Club Members

Cahan Lina, Cote Tina, Lamana Jeanne, Lindo Pamela, Lindo Cesar, Magin Katie, Mancilla Mary Ann, Matheson Norma, Schultejans Maryanne

Catholic Book Club Members

Cowling Sheila, Lamana Jeanne, Lindo Pamela

Catholic Converts Club Members

Mandy Corcoran, Lindo Pamela, Matheson David, Weaver Dale

Catholicism For Dummies Club Members

Escalante Ronald Father,

CCD Club Members

Acham Avery, Acham Addison, Azzarita Ann, Boyko Elliott, Boyko Dylan, Lindo Zach, Lindo Matt, Mancilla Judy, Mancilla Amanda, Mancilla Caitlin, Mancilla Jose,Reeves Tabitha, Reeves Miriam, Schultejans Laura, Smith Samantha, Smith Austin

CCD Teachers Club Members

Acham Leejay, Cahan Lina, Cowling Sheila, Darnell Mary, Darnell Mark, Edgin Margie, Mancilla Mary Ann, Matheson Norma, Matheson David, Smith Kerry

Ex-Atheist Club Members

check back for member names

Non-Catholic Club Members

check back for member names

VBS Club Members

Acham Addison,Cowling Sheila, Escalante Ronald Father, Matheson Sara, Terreri Anne

Women's Council Club Members

Lindo Pamela, Mancilla Mary Ann, Matheson Norma, Passarelli Julie, Terreri Anne

Precious Jewelry Age Clubs

Century Platinum Club Members

check back for member names

Diamond Club Members

Gessner Dorothy

Gold Club Members

Cahan Lina, Cowling Sheila, Darnell Mark, Edgin Margie, Escalante Ronald Father, Gonzalez Madeline, Grimard Pamela, Grimard Scott, Kershner Bob, Lawson Barret, Roth James, Schultejans Maryanne, Schultejans James, Stipancic Chuck, Tudder Terry, Widzinski Jim

Jade Club Members

Boyko Alex, Cote Tina, Darnell Mary, Donofrio Mark, Haraburda Donica, Lewandowski Andrew, Lindo Pamela, Lindo Cesar, Matheson Norma, Passarelli Julie, Reeves Andrea, Smith Kerry, Stanmeyer John and Suzanne, Terreri Anne, Weaver Dale

Silver Club Members

Boyko Liz, Magin Katie, Passarelli Julie

Topaz Club Members

check back for member names

Romantic Clubs

Dating Couples Club Members

Passarelli Julie,

Engaged Couples Club Members

check back for member names

Married Couples Club Members

Acham Leejay, Boyko Alex, Boyko Liz, Corcoran Amanda, Corcoran Paul, Cote Tina, Donofrio Mark, Giattino Joseph, Giattino Brenda, Grimard Pamela, Grimard Scott, Hon Beth, Kershner Bob, Kershner Marianne, Lawson Barret, Lindo Pamela, Lindo Cesar, Magin Katie, Matheson Norma, Matheson David, Reeves Andrea, Schultejans Maryanne, Schultejans James, Stanmeyer John and Suzanne, Terreri Anne, Thomas Judy, Weaver Dale, Weaver Cheryl

Platonic Club Members

check back for member names

Singles ______ Club Members (add age appropriate club e.g., Single Jade Club)

Acham Addison, Roth James(Gold),

Sanctuary Clubs

Altar Service Club Members

Boyko Elliott, Boyko Dylan, Reeves Tabitha, Smith Samantha, Smith Austin

Choir Club Members

Corcoran Jacob (kids choir), Lamana Jeanne, Mancilla Judy, Reeves Tabitha, Reeves Miriam

Extraordinary Ministers of the Eucharist Club Members

Cahan Lina, Freeman Christine

Lectors Club Members

Darnell Mary,

Mass Coordinators Club Members

Cahan Lina, Smith Kerry

Ushers Club Members

Edgin Margie, Kinnan Hilde, Smith Samantha

Special Service Clubs

Church Staff Club Members

Escalante Ronald Father,

EMT Club Members

Rosas Augie

Firefighters Club Members

check back for member names

Law Enforcement Club Members

Grimard Scott, Groomes Joseph

Medical Team Club Members

Hon Beth, Reeves Andrea

Military Club Members

Donofrio Mark, Weaver Dale

Health Clubs

Blood Donors Club Members

Adams Christine, Cote Tina, Lawson Barret, Mancilla Mary Ann, Terreri Anne

Cancer Survivors Club Members

Freeman Christine, Weaver Cheryl

Flat Liners Club Members

check back for member names

God's Homebound Club Members

check back for member names

Heart Club Members

check back for member names

Nursing Home Visitors Club Members

Cowling Sheila

Sick Day Club Members

Escalante Ronald Father,

School Clubs

Advanced Degree Club Members

Acham Leejay, Boyko Alex, Darnell Mary, Darnell Mark, Donofrio Mark,Escalante Ronald Father, Lindo Pamela, Magin Katie, Menuey Raymond, Menuey Bernadette, Reeves Andrea, Roth James, Stanmeyer John and Suzanne, Terreri Anne, Tudder Terry, Weaver Dale

Catholic School Club Members

Corcora Andrew, Corcoran Jacob, Corcoran Violet, Lindo Zach, Weaver Cheryl

College Graduates Club Members

Boyko Alex, Boyko Liz, Corcoran Mandy, Corcoran Paul, Donofrio Mark, Grimard Pamela, Grimard Scott, Haraburda Donica, Hon Beth, Matheson David, Menuey Raymond, Menuey Bernadette, Passarelli Julie, Schultejans Maryanne, Schultejans James, Smith Kerry, Weaver Dale, Weaver Cheryl,

College Students Club Members

check back for member names

Elementary School Club Members

Acham Addison, Boyko Dylan, Cote Tina, Edgin Margie, Lindo Matt, Reeves Miriam

High School Club Members

Lindo Justin, Matheson Sara, Schultejans Mary Kate, Smith Samantha, Stanmeyer John and Suzanne

Homeschool Club Members

Hon Beth, Magin Katie, Reeves Tabitha, Reeves Miriam, Reeves Andrea, Stanmeyer John and Suzanne

MAC-PAC Club Members

Boyko Elliott, Smith Austin

Middle School Club Members

Acham Avery, Boyko Elliott, Lindo Zach, Reeves Tabitha, Schultejans Laura, Smith Austin,

Mount 2000 Club Members

check back for member names

Public School Club Members

Acham Avery, Acham Addison, Boyko Elliott, Boyko Dylan, Cote Tina, Edgin Margie, Grimard Scott, Lindo Zach, Lindo Matt, Lindo Justin, Matheson Sara, Schultejans Mary Kate, Schultejans Laura, Smith Austin, Terreri Anne

School Teachers Club Members

Cahan Lina, Smith Kerry, Terreri Anne

Science Degree Club Members

Acham Leejay, Corcoran Mandy, Lindo Cesar, Reeves Andrea, Roth James

Youth Group Club Members

Reeves Solomon, Smith Samantha

Special Interest Clubs

Babysitters Club Members

Smith Samantha

Brewers Club Members

check back for member names

Busy Moms Club Members

Adams Christine, Boyko Liz, Corcoran Mandy, Cote, Tina, Cowling Sheila, Haraburda Donica, Hon Beth, Lindo Pamela, Magin Katie, Mancilla Mary Ann, Matheson Norma, Smith Kerry, Stanmeyer John and Suzanne, Terreri Anne

Couch Potato Club Members

Acham Avery, Acham Addison, Boyko Liz, Escalante Ronald Father, Grimard Scott, Haraburda Donica, Lawson Barret, Lindo Zach, Lindo Pamela, Lindo Justin, Matheson Norma, Matheson Sara, Schultejans Maryanne, Schultejans James, Schultejans Mary Kate, Smith Samantha, Smith Kerry, Smith Austin, Terreri Anne

Farmers Club Members

Lawson Barret, Lindo Zach,

Gamers Club Members

Escalante Ronald Father, Kirshner Marianne, Schultejans Mary Kate,

Gardeners Club Members

Cote Tina, Cowling Sheila Darnell Mark, Lawson Barret, Lindo Zach, Matheson Norma, Stipancic Chuck

iRosary Club Members

Altobelli Mark, Boyko Alex, Boyko Liz, Darnell Mary, Donofrio Mark, Escalante Ronald Father, Gonzalez Madeline, Grimard Pamela, Grimard Scott, Haraburda Donica, Kershner Bob, Lewandowski Andrew, Magin Katie, Mancilla Judy, Mancilla Mary Ann, Matheson Norma, Matheson Sara, Schultejans Maryanne, Schultejans James, Schultejans Mary Kate, Schultejans Laura, Weaver Cheryl,

Magician Club Members

Escalante Ronald Father,

Movie Star Club Members

Edgin Margie, Escalante Ronald Father, Matheson Sara,

Parallel Club Members

Boyko Liz, Edgin Margie, Escalante Ronald Father, Grimard Pamela, Grimard Scott, Lindo Pamela, Lindo Cesar, Lindo Justin, Matheson Sara, Reeves Solomon, Reeves Tabitha, Reeves Andrea, Schultejans Maryanne, Terreri Anne

Scooby Doo Club Members

Escalante Ronald Father, Jencen Jill, Lindo, Justin, Mancilla Judy, Mancilla Amanda, Mancilla Caitlin, Mancilla Jose, Stanmeyer John and Suzanne, Terreri Anne, Weaver Dale

Secret Members Club Members

Sorry - These members are secret!!!

TV Club Members

Kershner Bob, Matheson Norma, Matheson Sara,

Widow & Widowers Club Members

check back for member names

Vacationers Club Members

Altobelli Mark, Escalante Ronald Father, Darnell Mary,Franzen Taylor, Franzen Carly, Grimard Scott,Kershner Bob, Matheson Norma, Terreri Anne, Weaver Dale,

Vineyard Club Members

Cowling Sheila, Cote Tina, Lindo Zach, Lindo Pamela, Lindo Cesar, Lindo Justin, Meier Raeann, Roth James, Stipancic Chuck

Workcamp Club Members

Donofrio Mark, Escalante Ronald Father, Lawson Barret, Lindo Justin, Ron Lois K., Schultejans James, Schultejans Mary Kate,

Travelers Clubs

Commuters Club Members

Ballinger Beverly, Bazzarita Ann, Boyko Alex, Cifuentes Mauricio, Darnell Mary, Escalante Ronald Father, Fausset Marcia, Gonzalez Madeline, Kershner Bob, Lawson Barret, Lindo Pamela, Mancilla Mary Ann, Matheson Norma, Matheson Sara, Morrow Michele, Passarelli Julie, Schultejans Maryanne, Schultejans James, Schultejans Mary Kate, Schultejans Laura, Stanmeyer John and Suzanne, Terreri Anne, Tudder Terry,

In-Flight Club Members

Escalante Ronald Father, Kirshner Marianne Matheson Norma, Mraw Katherine, Mraw Stephen C., Stipancic Chuck, Terreri Anne,

Pilots Club Members

Donofrio Mark,

Road Rangers Club Members

Acham Leejay, Boyko Alex, Cahan Lina, Cifuentes Mauricio, Cowling Sheila, Darnell Mary, Donofrio Mark, Escalante Ronald Father, Grimard Pamela, Lawson Barret, Lindo Pamela, Matheson Norma, Stanmeyer John and Suzanne, Stipancic Chuck, Terreri Anne, Welti Kathy

HOLY FAMILY GOLD CROWN FAMILY ROSARY LEVEL (Exclusive for families only)

Trinitarian Crown Family Level Members

check back for member names

Angelic Crown Family Level Members

Weaver Dale, Weaver Cheryl,

Apostolic Crown Level Members

Acham Leejay, Acham Avery, Acham Addison, Donofrio Mark, Kershner Bob, Kirshner Marianne, Lindo Zach, Lindo Matt, Lindo Pamela, Lindo Cesar, Lindo Justin, Magin Katie, Mancilla Mary Ann, Matheson Norma, Schultejans Maryanne, Schultejans James, Schultejans Mary Kate, Schultejans Laura, Smith Kerry, Stanmeyer John and Suzanne, Terreri Anne

EUCHARIST LOVERS GOLDEN HEART ROSARY LEVELS (Exclusive for Daily Mass Faithful only)

Sacred Heart Club Level Members

Escalante Ronald Father,

Immacualte Heart Club Level Members

Tudder Terry

All Saints Heart Club Level Members

Cifuentes Mauricio, Mancilla Judy, Mancilla Caitlin, Mancilla Mary Ann, Terreri Anne,